STAFF DIRECTORY

Name Role Email Contact
Allyson Gibson Second Grade [email protected]
Angelina Burek Paraprofessional [email protected]
Amy Stephens SED Para [email protected]
Ashlee Mick Preschool [email protected]
Ashley Case Third Grade [email protected]
Becky Trenary SPED Para [email protected]
Blake Smith SPED Para [email protected]
Bryce June AN Teacher [email protected]
Bruce Lindsey Principal [email protected]
Chas Shipman Facilities Manager [email protected]
Chris Hunt Instrumental Music [email protected]
Christine Mustian Psychologist [email protected]
Dana Faykosh Smith Health Aide [email protected]
Darlene McCluskey Business Manager [email protected]
Ellie Stok Third Grade [email protected]
Elijah Gibson Custodian [email protected]
Emily Vickroy Paraprofessional [email protected]
Gary Scholz Facilities [email protected]
Gavin Smith Paraprofessional [email protected]
Gina Rauh Art [email protected]
Ian Kenison Fifth Grade [email protected]
Jessica Jones Media Specialist [email protected]
Jodi Knapp Music [email protected]
Joseph Hoover ISP [email protected]
Katie Young First Grade [email protected]
Kelsey Fugita Second Grade [email protected]
Kelsey Smith Learning Specialist [email protected]
Kendyll Hulyk Kindergarten [email protected]
Kristin Miller Instrumental Music [email protected]
Lauren Boogert Social Emotional Learning [email protected]
Leslie Linares Paraprofessional [email protected]
Liz Thomas Fifth Grade [email protected]
Lori Larson Reading Interventionist (K-3) [email protected]
Lynda Weiman First Grade [email protected]
Maria Parfenoff Cafeteria Manager [email protected]
Mary Livingston Speech/Language Pathologist [email protected]
Megan Wettlaufer Preschool [email protected]
Meghan Brock Early Childhood Partner [email protected]
Michelle Auer Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Nicole Oneill Kindergarten [email protected]
Randi Bowlby Learning Specialist [email protected]
Rachael Alford Fourth Grade/Instructional Coach [email protected]
Robin Spencer Brown PE [email protected]
Sabrina Montanez Paraprofessional [email protected]
Sarah Scanlan Paraprofessional [email protected]
Stevie Armstrong Fourth Grade [email protected]
Teresa Louis-Tomlinson Art [email protected]
Zakia Amiri Food Service [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.